ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11796213
nr 1179 6213
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Rune Jansson (1918-2014), Sweden. Havet, 1983, sheet: 30x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Havet, 1983, bladets mått: 30x37
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
SEK 250
Monday April 23 2018
at 19:57:38
22/4 12:44:22
200 kr
23/4 19:45:53